Is Oak Milkybar Flavoured Milk 600mL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Flavours, Colours (150a, 160c), Stabiliser (407).

Check Oak Milkybar Flavoured Milk 600mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go