Is Oak Thick Death Chocolate Milk 425ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa, Flavour, Stabilisers, Emulsifier, Salt, Colours
Check Oak Thick Death Chocolate Milk 425ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oak Thick Death Chocolate Milk 425ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
Oak Thick Death Chocolate Milk 425ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


