Is Oakhurst Cooked Sliced Chicken Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chicken Breast Fillet (97%), Glucose Syrup, Modified Tapioca Starch, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Citrates, Sodium Carbonates; Salt.

Check Oakhurst Cooked Sliced Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Oakhurst Cooked Sliced Chicken | Spoonful