Is Oakhurst Fruit Punch Flavored Fruit Drink, Fruit Punch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Oakhurst Fruit Punch Flavored Fruit Drink, Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go