Is Oakland Atomic Garden Coffee - 12 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic arabica coffee

Check Oakland Atomic Garden Coffee - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oakland Atomic Garden Coffee - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The Go