Is Oakland Brand USDA Organic Coffee Fourth Wave Blend Single Serve Pods - 10 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic 100% Arabica Coffee
Check Oakland Brand USDA Organic Coffee Fourth Wave Blend Single Serve Pods - 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oakland Brand USDA Organic Coffee Fourth Wave Blend Single Serve Pods - 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Oakland Brand USDA Organic Coffee Fourth Wave Blend Single Serve Pods - 10 Count is available at 2 retailers
SafewayAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


