Is Oakland Dust Original Pork Rub Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SMOKED PAPRIKA, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), BROWN SUGAR, HONEY GRANULES (SUGAR & HONEY), GARLIC, MUSTARD, ONION.

Check Oakland Dust Original Pork Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Powder

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyGarlicky
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingSeasoning