Is Oakland Dust Original Pork Rub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Smoked Paprika, Spices (including Chili Pepper), Brown Sugar, Honey Granules (sugar & Honey), Garlic, Mustard, Onion.

Check Oakland Dust Original Pork Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Powder

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyGarlicky
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingSeasoning