Is Oaklands Pepper Stir Fry Bowl Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vegetables in varying proportion (red onion, carrots, green cabbage, beansprouts), 28% mixed peppers (red pepper, yellow pepper).

Check Oaklands Pepper Stir Fry Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishStir Fry