Is Oakpark Smoked Lean Bacon Lardons 130g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bacon Lardons

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Dried Glucose Syrup, Stabilisers: Triphosphates, Diphosphates and Polyphosphates, Yeast Extract, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate

Check Oakpark Smoked Lean Bacon Lardons 130g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichGarnishing
Soy Free? Oakpark Smoked Lean Bacon Lardons 130g | Spoonful