Is Oakridge BBQ Signature Edition Black OPS Brisket Rub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt, chilies (INCL, Paprika, ancho, guajillo & chipotle), garlic, black & white pepper, onion, raw cane sugar, coriander, locally roasted brazillian coffee, ground shitake mushrooms, & other spices.

Check Oakridge BBQ Signature Edition Black OPS Brisket Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal PrepCooking