Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oasis Apple Pomme Juice 960ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple juice from concentrate (water, concentrated apple juice), Vitamin C.

Check Oasis Apple Pomme Juice 960ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Oasis Apple Pomme Juice 960ml | Spoonful