Is Oasis Apple Pomme Juice 960ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple juice from concentrate (water, concentrated apple juice), Vitamin C.
Check Oasis Apple Pomme Juice 960ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis Apple Pomme Juice 960ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


