Is Oasis Aquashock Chilled Cherry 500ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin), Natural Cherry And Lime Flavourings With Other Natural Flavourings
Check Oasis Aquashock Chilled Cherry 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis Aquashock Chilled Cherry 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
Oasis Aquashock Chilled Cherry 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


