Is Oasis Citrus Punch Real Fruits Natural Flavours Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Energy, Carbohydrate, Salt, Fat, Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 5% (orange 3.6%, Mandarin 1%. Lemon 0,4%), Sugar, Acid (citric Acid), Natural Orange Flavourings With Other Natural Flavourings. Stabilisers (polyphosphates. Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosinsi Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrates), Preservatives (polassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame Plant Concentrate (safflower), Modified Starch. Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.
Check Oasis Citrus Punch Real Fruits Natural Flavours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis Citrus Punch Real Fruits Natural Flavours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Minute Maid Fruit Punch Real Fruit Juice Drink, 59 fl oz Carton
Gatorade Fruit Punch Natural Flavor
Sweet and Sour Filled Twists in Cherry and Citrus Punch Flavors Cherry Kick & Citrus Punch
Sunny D® Tangy Original Orange Flavored Citrus Punch 6.75 Fl. Oz. Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


