Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oasis Classic Apple Juice Not From Concentrate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE NOT MADE FROM CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN C.

Check Oasis Classic Apple Juice Not From Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oasis Classic Apple Juice Not From Concentrate is available at 8 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Oasis Classic Apple Juice Not From Concentrate | Spoonful