Is Oasis FruitZoo Apple Juice with Calcium and Vitamins C & D Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MEDICINAL INGREDIENT PER 250 mL: ELEMENTAL CALCIUM (FROM CALCIUM LACTATE): 110 mg. VITAMIN D (CHLOLECALCIFEROL): 0.5 µG (20 IU). NON-MEDICINAL INGREDIENTS: 100% PURE APPLE JUICE, VITAMIN C.

Check Oasis FruitZoo Apple Juice with Calcium and Vitamins C & D against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oasis FruitZoo Apple Juice with Calcium and Vitamins C & D is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking