Is OASIS HEALTH BREAK Antioxia Berry Pomegranate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Grape (Sulfites), Apple, Pear, Pomegranate, Blueberry, Cranberry, Lemon, Blackberry And Elderberry Juices), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C
Check OASIS HEALTH BREAK Antioxia Berry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OASIS HEALTH BREAK Antioxia Berry Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
OASIS HEALTH BREAK Antioxia Berry Pomegranate is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


