Is OASIS HEALTH BREAK Antioxia Berry Pomegranate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Grape (Sulfites), Apple, Pear, Pomegranate, Blueberry, Cranberry, Lemon, Blackberry And Elderberry Juices), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C

Check OASIS HEALTH BREAK Antioxia Berry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OASIS HEALTH BREAK Antioxia Berry Pomegranate is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go