Is OASIS HEALTH BREAK Antioxia Berry Pomegranate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Grape (Sulfites), Apple, Pear, Pomegranate, Blueberry, Cranberry, Lemon, Blackberry And Elderberry Juices), Natural Flavour, Vitamin C
Check OASIS HEALTH BREAK Antioxia Berry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OASIS HEALTH BREAK Antioxia Berry Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OASIS HEALTH BREAK Antioxia Berry Pomegranate is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


