Is Oasis HydraFruit Tropical Fruits Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Concentrated Fruit Juices (apple, Orange, Pineapple, And Banana), Natural Flavour, Beta-carotene, Citric Acid, Vitamin C.
Check Oasis HydraFruit Tropical Fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis HydraFruit Tropical Fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
Mike And Ike Original Fruits Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Bonne Maman Four Fruits Preserves 13 oz Jar
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


