Is Oasis Nature's Collection, Orange-Raspberry-Passionfruit Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Apple, Pear, Grape (Sulfites), Orange Juices, Raspberry Puraae, Concentrated Passion Fruit And Lemon Juices), Orange Juice Not From Concentrate, Concentrated Purple Carrot Juice, Natural Flavour, Vitamin C
Check Oasis Nature's Collection, Orange-Raspberry-Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oasis Nature's Collection, Orange-Raspberry-Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Nature's Bakery Raspberry Fig Bar Twin Pack
BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME SOUR BLAST BUDDIES CANDY, BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME
Where to buy
Oasis Nature's Collection, Orange-Raspberry-Passionfruit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Liquid


