No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Oat 25, Strawberry Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredlents,wheat Flour, Oat, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil), Syrup, Strawbetry Pieces, Salt, Soya Lecithin (E322), Fructo-oligosaccharide, Leavening Agent: (Sodium Bicarbonate (E500), Ammonium Bicarbonate (E503)), Permitted Flavouring -- Milk Additives Used Are Of Plants & Chemical Origin

Check Oat 25, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Oat 25, Strawberry | Spoonful