No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.

Is Oat Bakes Blueberry Muffin Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS, DATES, TAPIOCA SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, WILD DRIED BLUEBERRIES (WILD BLUEBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), BUTTERNUT SQUASH, PEA PROTEIN, HEMP FLOUR, HONEY, FLAXSEED MEAL, CHIA SEEDS, OAT FIBER, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT.

Check Oat Bakes Blueberry Muffin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Oat Bakes Blueberry Muffin | Spoonful