Is Oat Bran Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oat Bran (100%).

Check Oat Bran against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Bag, Granule

Flavor
NeutralToasty
Texture
FlakyGritty
Commonly used for
BreakfastCooking BaseMeal PrepSnacking