Is Oat Chocolate Prisma Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Base (Filtered Water, Gluten-free Oats), Sunflower Oil, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Amylase, Vitamins And Minerals (Tricalcium Phosphate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12, Zinc Gluconate)
Check Oat Chocolate Prisma against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Chocolate Prisma in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oat Chocolate Prisma is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


