Is Oat Coconut Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholemeal Spelt Flour, Oats, Water, Coconut Oil, Honey, Coconut Sugar, Shredded Coconut, Sultanas, Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Salt
Check Oat Coconut Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Coconut Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oat Coconut Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaHoney
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


