Is Oat-Coconut-Soy Nextmilk Fortified Beverage, Whole Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Base Calciu d'avoine (eau filtrée, Iron/ concentré d'avoine sans Vitam gluten), Base de noix de Coco (eau filtrée, crème de Vitam noix de coco), Huile de Ribo noix de coco, Inuline de Vitar racine de chicorée, Sucre Zinc de canne, Huile végétale, *5% *5% Isolat de protéines de soya, Vitamines et minéraux (carbonate de calcium, gluconate de zinc, palmitate de vitamine A, riboflavine [B2] vitamine D2, vitamine B12), Phosphate bipotassique, Sel de mer, Gomme de caroube, Gomme gellane, Arôme naturel, Lécithine de soya, Amylase, Glucanase. Contient: Soya

Check Oat-Coconut-Soy Nextmilk Fortified Beverage, Whole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Peanut Free? Oat-Coconut-Soy Nextmilk Fortified Beverage, Whole | Spoonful