Is Oat-Coconut-Soy Nextmilk Fortified Beverage, Whole Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Base Calciu d'avoine (eau filtrée, Iron/ concentré d'avoine sans Vitam gluten), Base de noix de Coco (eau filtrée, crème de Vitam noix de coco), Huile de Ribo noix de coco, Inuline de Vitar racine de chicorée, Sucre Zinc de canne, Huile végétale, *5% *5% Isolat de protéines de soya, Vitamines et minéraux (carbonate de calcium, gluconate de zinc, palmitate de vitamine A, riboflavine [B2] vitamine D2, vitamine B12), Phosphate bipotassique, Sel de mer, Gomme de caroube, Gomme gellane, Arôme naturel, Lécithine de soya, Amylase, Glucanase. Contient: Soya
Check Oat-Coconut-Soy Nextmilk Fortified Beverage, Whole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat-Coconut-Soy Nextmilk Fortified Beverage, Whole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Coconut Secret The Original Coconut Aminos® Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce -- 8 fl oz
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Toasted Coconut Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
TOASTED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


