Is Oat Cookies Raisins Kismis Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Oats (Oat Instant Flakes, Whole Oat Flour, Rolled Oat), Wheat (Wheat Flour, Wheat Bran), Sugar, Palm Oil, Raisin, Whey Powder (Milk), Inulin, Leavening Agents (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Disodium Diphosphate), Egg, Iodized Salt, Natural Flavourings, Soy Lecithin
Check Oat Cookies Raisins Kismis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Cookies Raisins Kismis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


