This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Oat Flapjack With Golden Syrup Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats (48%), Golden Syrup (21%), Margarine (Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Palm), Water, Salt), Demerara Sugar

Check Oat Flapjack With Golden Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Oat Flapjack With Golden Syrup | Spoonful