Is Oat Haus Granola Butter Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oatsº, Flaxº, Olive Oil®, Maple Syrupº, Coconut Oilº*, Cacao Powderº, Salt, Rosemary Extractº
Check Oat Haus Granola Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Haus Granola Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


