Is Oat Lake Farms Pure Horseradish Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HORSERADISH ROOTS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT.
Check Oat Lake Farms Pure Horseradish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Lake Farms Pure Horseradish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural - 16 Oz
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


