Is Oat-ly Oat Milk Original 1l Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Oats (10%), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed) Minerals, (Calcium Carbonate, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Tribasic Calcium Phosphate), Salt.
Check Oat-ly Oat Milk Original 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat-ly Oat Milk Original 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Where to buy
Oat-ly Oat Milk Original 1l is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


