Is Oat Malk Organic Original Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten free oats
organic gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Gluten Free Oats, Himalayan Pink Salt.
Check Oat Malk Organic Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Malk Organic Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


