Is Oat Milk Butter Garlic Parm Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
high oleic sunflower oil, cultured whole grain oat milk, filtered water, oats, cultures, coconut oil, nutritional yeast, sunflower lecithin, sea salt, mushroom extract, natural flavors, parsley, fruit and vegetable juice, turmeric, garlic oil
Check Oat Milk Butter Garlic Parm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Milk Butter Garlic Parm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable


