Is OAT MILK CHOCOLATE PLANT BASED NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, OAT MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OATMILK (WATER, ORGANIC OATS), ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, RIBOFLAVIN, VITAMIN D, VITAMIN B12.

Check OAT MILK CHOCOLATE PLANT BASED NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, OAT MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie