Is oat milk latte Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cold brewed coffee (water, organic coffee), organic oat drink (water, organic oats, organic sunflower oil, salt, potassium carbonate), organic cane sugar, organic caramel sugar (organic cane sugar, water), trisodium citrate, salt

Check oat milk latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go