Is Oat M'lk Fruit & Nut Chocolate imp Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unrefined Cane Sugar, Ground Naked Oats (23%), Unroasted Cacao, Cocoa Butte, Raisins (10%), Almonds (7%), Vanilla Extract, Desert Salt

Check Oat M'lk Fruit & Nut Chocolate imp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast