Is Oat-Tastically Good, Instant Hot Cereal, Maple Drizzle Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
- whole grain rolled oats
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Whole Grain Rolled Wheat, Rolled Barley, Whole Grain Rolled Rye, Evaporated Cane Syrup, Brown Sugar, Flaxseed, Oat Flour, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor
Check Oat-Tastically Good, Instant Hot Cereal, Maple Drizzle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat-Tastically Good, Instant Hot Cereal, Maple Drizzle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


