Is Oat Zarella Original Oat Milk Cheese Wheel Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, organic steel cut oats, organic extra virgin olive oil, organic tapioca flour, fermented oregano flaxseed and plum, sea salt, organic agar agar, lactic acid (vegan).
Check Oat Zarella Original Oat Milk Cheese Wheel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oat Zarella Original Oat Milk Cheese Wheel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Kraft Gluten Free Macaroni & Cheese Original
About this product
Cheese · Piece


