Is Oat Zarrella Original Cheesecake Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Steel Cut Oats, Organic Sugar, Organic Golden Flaxseed, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Tapioca Flour, Organic Agar Agar, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid (vegan), Organic Ground Vanilla Beans.

Check Oat Zarrella Original Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast