Is Oatbox Biologique Organic Overnight Oats Cocoa And Raspberry Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
- oats
- steel cut oats
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oats, Chia seeds, Steel cut oats, Sugars (cane sugar), Sweetened cranberries (cranberries, cane sugar, sunflower oil), Cocoa powder, Freeze dried raspberries, Natural flavour. May contain: Tree nuts (walnuts, Brazil nuts, macadamia nuts, almonds, cashews, hazelnuts, pecans), Wheat, Soy.
Check Oatbox Biologique Organic Overnight Oats Cocoa And Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatbox Biologique Organic Overnight Oats Cocoa And Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


