Is Oath Clear Whey Protein Watermelon Fresca Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Coconut Milk Powder, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Vegetable Juice (color). Contains milk and Coconut.
Check Oath Clear Whey Protein Watermelon Fresca against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oath Clear Whey Protein Watermelon Fresca in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
FitCrunch Whey Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
FitCrunch Whey Protein Snack Bars, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 16g Protein, 18 Ct
Premier Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder, Vanilla Milkshake, 30g Protein, 1.75lb, 28oz
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE
About this product
Protein Powder · Liquid


