Is Oath Maple Roasted Almond Overnight Oats Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Rolled Oats, Almonds, Dehydrated Maple Syrup, Coconut, Sea Salt. Contains Almonds, Coconut.
Check Oath Maple Roasted Almond Overnight Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oath Maple Roasted Almond Overnight Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


