Is Oath Nutrition Clear Protein Variety Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Mct Oil, Acacia Fiber, Coconut Milk, Himalayan Pink Salt, Coconut Oil, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Less Than 0.5%: Sucralose, Vegetable Juice (color), Reb M (stevia).
Check Oath Nutrition Clear Protein Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oath Nutrition Clear Protein Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Packet, Pouch, Bar
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamyPowderSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDrink Mixer


