Is Oath Nutrition Clear Protein Variety Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Mct Oil, Acacia Fiber, Coconut Milk, Himalayan Pink Salt, Coconut Oil, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Less Than 0.5%: Sucralose, Vegetable Juice (color), Reb M (stevia).
Check Oath Nutrition Clear Protein Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oath Nutrition Clear Protein Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
About this product
Protein Bar · Packet, Pouch, Bar


