Is Oatly Barista Blend Oat Milk, 32 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atmilk (Water, Oats), Canola Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Calcium Phosphates, Sea Salt, Vitamin B12, Riboflavin (B12), Vitamin D2, Vitamin A
Check Oatly Barista Blend Oat Milk, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Barista Blend Oat Milk, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Oatly Barista Blend Oat Milk, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCookingMeal Prep


