Is Oatly Hazelnut Swirl Ice Cream 500Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Base (Water, Oats), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Rapeseed Oil, Hazelnuts, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut And Rapeseed Oil, Coconut Oil, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavour, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Salt, Colour (Burnt Sugar), Emulsifiers (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Contains 6% Hazelnuts
Check Oatly Hazelnut Swirl Ice Cream 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Hazelnut Swirl Ice Cream 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oatly Hazelnut Swirl Ice Cream 500Ml is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


