Is Oatly Healthy Organic Oat Cream Alternative Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil*, Oats* 9%, Emulsifier (Rapeseed Lecithin*), Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum), Sea Salt, Algae (Lithothamnium Calcareum), *Organic ingredient
Check Oatly Healthy Organic Oat Cream Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Healthy Organic Oat Cream Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Oatly The Original Oat Milk, 1/2 Gal
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Unsweetened Plain Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 24 Ounce
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Sour Cream Alternative, 12 Ounce
Where to buy
Oatly Healthy Organic Oat Cream Alternative is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


